Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Ротор 1 1:1
2:0
1:1
0:1
0:2
 
1:1
2:1
2:3
1:0
5:3
 
 
1:2
2:0
1:0
 
1:2
2:1
 
 
0:0
 
3:0
2:1
3:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
 
 
1:0
3:2
1:0
2:0
 
 
1:0
  7    4    2  
  10    1    3  
23 - 15
18 - 6
27   17    5     5    41 - 21 +20 56
2 Химки 0:2
1:1
2 3:1
0:0
 
0:1
3:2
2:2
 
1:0
 
1:1
0:1
 
3:0
0:0
1:0
 
 
0:1
1:0
 
3:0
3:0
4:0
0:1
3:0
2:2
 
5:2
1:0
 
2:1
4:1
 
3:0
4:0
 
  11    0    2  
  5    6    3  
28 - 7
22 - 12
27   16    6     5    50 - 19 +31 54
3 Чертаново 1:0
1:1
0:0
1:3
3  
1:0
2:2
 
0:1
 
1:0
0:0
3:1
2:1
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
0:0
 
1:1
 
1:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
2:1
 
1:0
2:2
 
1:0
 
4:0
0:0
3:0
3:2
  7    4    2  
  8    5    1  
21 - 10
16 - 9
27   15    9     3    37 - 19 +18 54
4 Торпедо Москва  
2:0
1:0
 
0:1
 
4  
0:1
2:0
 
2:1
1:0
2:0
1:1
2:1
 
2:1
 
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
3:1
2:2
2:0
 
2:1
 
0:2
1:0
 
3:2
3:1
0:0
 
1:0
2:2
1:1
  11    1    3  
  5    4    3  
25 - 14
14 - 11
27   16    5     6    39 - 25 +14 53
5 Нефтехимик 1:2
1:1
2:2
2:3
 
2:2
1:0
 
5 2:2
 
2:2
 
 
0:1
 
1:0
 
2:0
1:1
1:0
2:1
2:0
1:1
0:1
1:0
2:2
1:0
 
1:1
2:0
 
3:0
1:2
2:1
1:0
 
 
1:0
  5    6    2  
  8    3    3  
17 - 14
21 - 11
27   13    9     5    38 - 25 +13 48
6 Шинник 0:1
3:2
0:1
 
 
1:0
 
0:2
 
2:2
6  
2:1
0:2
 
2:1
 
2:3
 
1:3
3:1
1:1
1:0
1:3
2:2
0:0
3:1
 
2:2
3:1
1:2
3:2
 
3:0
1:1
 
4:0
1:0
1:1
  5    2    6  
  7    5    2  
17 - 18
26 - 17
27   12    7     8    43 - 35 +8 43
7 СКА-Хабаровск  
3:5
1:1
 
0:0
0:1
0:1
1:2
 
2:2
1:2
 
7 2:0
0:1
1:1
 
3:2
2:0
2:0
1:1
3:0
 
1:0
 
2:0
 
 
2:2
 
2:0
3:0
2:2
 
1:3
1:0
2:0
1:2
3:2
  8    3    3  
  4    4    5  
21 - 9
21 - 21
27   12    7     8    42 - 30 +12 43
8 Балтика 2:1
 
 
1:0
1:2
1:3
1:1
0:2
1:0
 
 
2:0
1:0
0:2
8  
0:0
0:1
0:1
2:1
0:0
2:0
1:1
 
0:0
 
2:2
4:1
 
0:0
 
0:1
 
 
5:1
3:0
2:1
0:2
3:0
  7    2    4  
  5    5    4  
17 - 10
17 - 13
27   12    7     8    34 - 23 +11 43
9 Томь 0:1
0:2
0:0
0:3
 
1:1
 
1:2
0:1
 
 
1:2
 
1:1
0:0
 
9 3:1
 
 
2:0
2:0
1:1
2:0
2:3
0:0
0:3
2:1
1:0
4:0
1:1
2:2
 
2:1
2:0
 
0:0
2:0
 
  7    4    2  
  3    5    6  
19 - 7
13 - 19
27   10    9     8    32 - 26 +6 39
10 Чайка 2:1
 
 
0:1
0:1
 
 
1:2
0:2
 
 
3:2
0:2
2:3
1:0
1:0
 
1:3
10 0:0
2:1
1:0
1:2
1:1
1:1
 
3:1
1:1
 
1:1
1:1
2:1
 
3:0
 
0:1
0:0
3:1
0:0
  6    4    4  
  4    4    5  
15 - 12
16 - 17
27   10    8     9    31 - 29 +2 38
11 Нижний Новгород  
1:2
1:0
 
0:0
 
2:1
2:0
0:1
1:1
1:3
3:1
1:1
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:2
 
1:2
0:0
11 1:0
 
1:1
 
1:3
 
 
2:2
 
0:0
2:2
0:2
 
2:0
2:1
2:0
 
1:0
  4    5    5  
  5    4    4  
13 - 17
15 - 12
27   9    9     9    28 - 29 -1 36
12 Армавир 0:0
 
 
0:1
1:1
 
2:1
1:2
0:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
 
0:3
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:2
2:1
0:1
 
0:1
12  
1:2
 
1:1
2:1
 
0:0
 
1:1
3:1
2:0
 
1:0
2:0
0:0
 
  5    7    2  
  2    2    9  
13 - 10
10 - 19
27   7    9     11    23 - 29 -6 30
13 Авангард Курск 0:3
 
0:3
0:3
0:1
 
2:2
1:3
1:0
1:1
2:2
3:1
 
0:1
0:0
 
3:2
0:2
1:1
1:1
 
1:1
2:1
 
13  
1:1
1:1
0:1
 
2:2
2:2
1:1
2:1
 
 
0:0
2:2
 
  4    7    3  
  1    7    5  
18 - 21
11 - 18
27   5    14     8    29 - 39 -10 29
14 Енисей 0:3
1:2
1:0
0:4
0:2
1:2
 
0:2
2:2
0:1
1:3
0:0
 
0:2
2:2
 
3:0
0:0
1:3
 
 
3:1
1:1
 
1:1
 
14 0:1
0:4
 
1:0
1:0
0:2
 
1:0
 
1:1
2:1
 
  4    4    5  
  3    3    8  
15 - 19
8 - 21
27   7    7     13    23 - 40 -17 28
15 Краснодар-2 0:1
0:0
2:2
0:3
1:2
2:1
 
1:2
 
0:1
2:2
 
2:2
 
 
1:4
0:1
1:2
 
1:1
2:2
 
 
1:2
1:0
1:1
4:0
1:0
15 1:2
1:1
 
3:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
 
 
3:0
  2    6    4  
  4    4    7  
16 - 15
16 - 19
27   6    10     11    32 - 34 -2 28
16 Луч  
0:2
2:5
 
0:1
 
0:1
2:0
0:2
1:1
2:1
1:3
0:2
 
 
0:0
1:1
0:4
1:1
1:1
0:0
 
 
0:0
2:2
 
0:1
 
1:1
2:1
16 2:4
2:0
 
3:4
3:0
0:1
 
2:1
  2    5    7  
  4    4    5  
14 - 22
14 - 18
27   6    9     12    28 - 40 -12 27
17 Спартак-2 0:1
 
 
0:1
 
2:2
2:3
 
0:3
 
 
2:3
2:2
0:3
 
1:0
 
2:2
 
1:2
2:0
2:2
1:3
1:1
1:1
2:2
2:0
0:1
0:3
 
0:2
4:2
17 1:2
1:1
7:2
 
2:0
0:1
  4    2    7  
  2    6    6  
20 - 22
18 - 23
27   6    8     13    38 - 45 -7 26
18 Текстильщик 0:1
2:3
1:4
1:2
 
0:1
0:0
1:3
1:2
2:1
1:1
0:3
3:1
 
1:5
 
0:2
1:2
 
0:3
0:2
 
 
0:2
 
1:2
0:1
 
1:0
1:1
4:3
 
1:1
2:1
18 1:4
 
 
0:1
  3    3    8  
  2    1    10  
14 - 27
11 - 25
27   5    4     18    25 - 52 -27 19
19 Факел  
0:2
0:3
 
0:0
0:4
0:1
 
 
0:1
0:4
 
0:2
0:1
1:2
0:3
0:0
 
0:0
1:0
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:1
0:0
 
1:1
 
 
0:0
1:0
0:3
 
2:7
 
4:1
19 2:1
1:1
  2    5    7  
  2    2    9  
5 - 18
9 - 26
27   4    7     16    14 - 44 -30 19
20 Мордовия 0:1
 
 
0:4
2:3
0:3
1:1
2:2
0:1
 
1:1
0:1
2:3
2:1
0:3
2:0
 
0:2
0:0
1:3
0:1
 
 
0:0
 
2:2
 
1:2
0:3
 
1:2
 
1:0
0:2
1:0
 
1:1
1:2
20   2    4    8  
  2    3    8  
10 - 20
11 - 24
27   4    7     16    21 - 44 -23 19