ФНЛ - Первый дивизион 2019-2020

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Тамбов 1 0:3
0:0
3:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
2:2
1:0
1:0
0:3
3:2
2:1
3:1
0:0
3:0
0:2
1:2
0:2
1:0
2:1
2:2
3:1
2:1
1:0
2:0
2:2
0:1
3:1
2:0
2:1
0:0
0:0
3:1
2:0
1:1
3:1
2:1
2:1
  11    5    3  
  10    5    4  
31 - 17
24 - 18
38   21    10     7    55 - 35 +20 73
2 Сочи 0:0
3:0
2 3:1
0:1
0:1
0:0
2:1
6:2
0:0
1:1
2:0
2:2
1:0
1:2
3:2
0:0
1:1
2:0
4:2
1:1
0:2
2:0
2:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
1:0
3:0
4:1
2:2
0:2
2:1
4:1
1:0
1:1
1:2
2:0
4:1
  10    5    4  
  9    7    3  
30 - 18
33 - 16
38   19    12     7    63 - 34 +29 69
3 Томь 1:1
0:3
1:0
1:3
3 0:1
1:2
3:1
1:1
2:0
0:1
4:1
0:1
1:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:0
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
2:2
2:1
1:1
3:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
0:1
1:0
2:1
1:0
1:0
  13    5    1  
  4    8    7  
28 - 7
12 - 18
38   17    13     8    40 - 25 +15 64
4 Нижний Новгород 1:0
0:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:0
4 2:1
1:3
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
2:0
3:0
2:0
1:3
1:2
3:1
2:2
0:0
0:1
3:1
2:1
1:0
1:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
2:1
1:2
1:0
2:1
  11    4    4  
  7    4    8  
22 - 12
19 - 19
38   18    8     12    41 - 31 +10 62
5 Чертаново 0:1
2:2
2:6
1:2
1:1
1:3
3:1
1:2
5 0:1
3:3
2:2
3:1
3:2
1:2
2:1
2:3
3:0
1:3
1:1
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
3:1
3:1
0:2
2:1
1:1
2:1
2:1
4:0
1:1
4:0
2:1
  10    5    4  
  7    5    7  
35 - 23
30 - 30
38   17    10     11    65 - 53 +12 61
6 Шинник 3:0
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:2
1:0
1:0
3:3
1:0
6 1:1
0:1
4:2
2:1
0:1
0:1
2:2
1:1
0:0
3:1
1:2
0:0
0:0
2:0
1:1
4:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
0:3
2:1
2:0
1:0
2:3
1:0
0:1
  9    8    2  
  7    4    8  
24 - 14
18 - 17
38   16    12     10    42 - 31 +11 60
7 СКА-Хабаровск 1:2
2:3
2:2
0:2
1:0
1:4
1:0
1:0
1:3
2:2
1:0
1:1
7 1:0
1:1
0:1
0:0
2:2
1:1
0:1
2:2
2:1
1:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:2
3:0
0:2
1:1
0:1
2:1
3:1
1:1
1:1
2:1
1:1
3:1
1:0
  10    5    4  
  5    8    6  
25 - 17
21 - 24
38   15    13     10    46 - 41 +5 58
8 Авангард Курск 0:0
1:3
2:1
0:1
0:0
0:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
2:3
1:2
2:4
1:1
0:1
8 4:0
1:3
1:1
2:0
1:0
0:1
2:0
4:1
2:2
0:1
3:2
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:2
1:2
1:0
2:3
3:2
0:1
2:0
1:0
2:1
2:1
  11    6    2  
  5    2    12  
29 - 16
19 - 26
38   16    8     14    48 - 42 +6 56
9 Химки 2:0
0:3
0:0
2:3
0:1
0:2
0:2
1:1
3:2
1:2
1:0
1:0
0:0
1:0
3:1
0:4
9 3:0
2:4
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
2:1
1:0
1:3
1:0
2:3
2:0
3:3
1:2
1:1
0:2
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:0
3:0
2:2
  8    7    4  
  6    4    9  
29 - 21
18 - 28
38   14    11     13    47 - 49 -2 53
10 Краснодар-2 2:0
2:1
0:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:2
0:3
3:1
0:3
1:1
2:2
1:1
2:2
0:2
1:1
4:2
0:3
10 0:0
0:1
1:2
2:1
2:1
1:0
0:3
3:2
0:0
3:3
2:1
4:1
1:2
0:0
1:1
0:0
0:0
1:0
2:1
2:5
  6    7    6  
  6    8    5  
21 - 23
24 - 29
38   12    15     11    45 - 52 -7 51
11 Ротор 1:2
0:1
1:1
2:4
0:0
0:2
2:1
3:1
1:2
1:1
1:3
0:0
2:2
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:0
11 1:1
0:1
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:2
0:1
2:2
1:0
1:1
1:2
0:0
2:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
  8    6    5  
  4    8    7  
20 - 17
14 - 19
38   12    14     12    34 - 36 -2 50
12 Мордовия 1:3
2:2
0:2
2:0
0:1
0:1
2:2
1:3
1:2
2:0
0:0
2:1
0:1
1:2
1:4
0:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
2:1
1:0
1:1
12 0:0
1:0
0:1
0:4
2:1
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:1
2:1
3:0
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:0
1:3
  5    6    8  
  7    5    7  
17 - 22
20 - 24
38   12    11     15    37 - 46 -9 47
13 Луч 0:1
1:2
0:1
2:2
2:2
0:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:2
0:0
1:0
2:2
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:2
1:0
0:1
0:1
0:0
13 2:0
2:2
3:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
  8    4    7  
  2    13    4  
14 - 12
15 - 16
38   10    17     11    29 - 28 +1 47
14 Спартак-2 2:2
0:2
1:1
1:0
1:1
1:2
1:2
1:3
0:2
0:1
1:4
1:1
2:1
0:1
0:0
2:3
0:1
3:1
2:3
3:0
2:0
0:0
4:0
1:0
2:2
0:2
14 1:2
0:0
2:1
0:2
2:1
0:3
3:0
0:1
0:0
2:1
1:1
3:0
  6    7    6  
  6    3    10  
27 - 24
18 - 23
38   12    10     16    45 - 47 -2 46
15 Армавир 1:3
1:0
0:3
0:1
0:0
0:3
2:1
0:1
1:3
1:1
0:0
0:0
2:0
0:3
0:0
0:1
0:2
3:2
3:3
0:0
2:2
1:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
0:3
0:0
2:1
15 2:2
1:1
4:1
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
  5    8    6  
  5    6    8  
20 - 23
12 - 21
38   10    14     14    32 - 44 -12 44
16 Балтика 1:2
0:2
2:2
1:4
1:0
1:1
1:2
0:0
2:0
1:3
1:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:0
2:1
3:3
1:4
1:2
1:1
0:1
1:0
0:1
0:2
0:0
2:0
1:2
1:1
2:2
16 0:2
1:1
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:4
0:2
1:0
  8    5    6  
  2    7    10  
21 - 22
17 - 30
38   10    12     16    38 - 52 -14 42
17 Факел 0:0
0:0
1:2
2:0
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:1
1:2
3:0
0:1
1:3
1:2
3:2
0:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
2:1
0:0
2:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:1
3:0
1:2
0:0
1:4
1:1
2:0
17 0:1
0:2
1:1
1:1
2:2
0:1
  5    10    4  
  4    4    11  
21 - 16
15 - 24
38   9    14     15    36 - 40 -4 41
18 Сибирь 0:2
1:3
0:1
1:4
1:0
1:1
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
1:1
1:1
1:0
2:3
1:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:3
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:3
0:1
1:0
2:1
1:1
2:0
1:0
18 2:0
0:0
0:1
2:2
  6    6    7  
  2    7    10  
13 - 14
15 - 31
38   8    13     17    28 - 45 -17 37
19 Тюмень 1:3
1:1
2:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
2:1
1:2
1:1
0:4
3:2
0:1
1:1
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:0
1:2
0:1
0:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:2
0:0
1:0
0:1
4:1
1:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
0:2
19 1:2
0:0
  5    7    7  
  0    9    10  
20 - 21
10 - 25
38   5    16     17    30 - 46 -16 31
20 Зенит-2 1:2
1:2
1:4
0:2
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:1
1:2
0:4
1:0
0:1
0:1
1:3
1:2
1:2
2:2
0:3
5:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
3:1
0:1
0:1
0:1
0:3
1:1
1:1
0:1
0:1
2:0
1:0
2:2
2:2
1:0
0:0
2:1
20   4    4    11  
  3    3    13  
20 - 28
13 - 29
38   7    7     24    33 - 57 -24 28
Прогнозы на футбольные матчи




Новости Партнёров.