Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1 3:1
1:1
6:1
0:0
1:2
1:2
3:1
2:1
2:1
3:2
3:1
0:1
2:0
2:0
2:2
2:0
3:1
2:2
4:0
2:2
5:1
1:1
6:0
0:0
3:1
0:0
6:0
2:0
4:1
5:1
  13    1    1  
  6    7    2  
53 - 13
23 - 13
30   19    8     3    76 - 26 +50 65
2 Спартак Москва 1:1
1:3
2 2:1
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:2
0:1
1:0
1:3
1:1
2:1
2:1
3:2
0:1
3:2
6:1
3:1
2:0
2:2
5:1
2:2
0:3
1:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:0
5:1
2:0
  9    3    3  
  8    3    4  
31 - 16
25 - 21
30   17    6     7    56 - 37 +19 57
3 Локомотив Москва 0:0
1:6
2:0
1:2
3 3:1
2:0
3:1
1:2
2:0
1:0
0:0
1:5
2:1
2:3
4:1
0:0
1:0
0:5
2:3
0:0
1:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
1:2
2:0
1:0
5:2
  11    2    2  
  6    3    6  
24 - 9
21 - 26
30   17    5     8    45 - 35 +10 56
4 Рубин 2:1
2:1
0:2
2:0
0:2
1:3
4 1:0
2:3
1:0
2:1
2:0
1:0
1:3
0:2
0:2
1:0
0:1
1:3
1:1
0:0
1:1
1:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
4:2
1:1
3:1
2:2
1:0
  6    4    5  
  10    1    4  
18 - 17
24 - 16
30   16    5     9    42 - 33 +9 53
5 Сочи 1:2
1:3
1:0
2:2
2:1
1:3
3:2
0:1
5 2:1
1:1
2:0
1:3
1:1
0:0
4:2
0:0
1:1
3:1
2:0
1:0
0:0
0:1
1:1
3:2
4:0
2:3
2:1
2:1
5:0
1:0
  10    4    1  
  5    4    6  
31 - 12
18 - 21
30   15    8     7    49 - 33 +16 53
6 ЦСКА Москва 2:3
1:2
3:1
0:1
0:1
0:2
1:2
0:1
1:1
1:2
6 3:1
2:3
2:2
2:0
2:0
3:1
3:1
1:1
2:0
3:0
2:2
2:0
1:1
1:0
5:1
1:2
2:0
1:0
2:1
2:1
  8    4    3  
  7    1    7  
31 - 17
20 - 16
30   15    5     10    51 - 33 +18 50
7 Динамо Москва 1:0
1:3
1:2
1:1
5:1
0:0
0:1
0:2
3:1
0:2
3:2
1:3
7 0:1
0:1
2:0
1:4
2:0
3:2
1:0
2:1
2:2
2:0
4:0
1:1
1:0
0:2
0:0
3:0
2:0
2:1
  10    2    3  
  5    3    7  
27 - 10
17 - 23
30   15    5     10    44 - 33 +11 50
8 Химки 0:2
0:2
2:3
1:2
3:2
1:2
2:0
3:1
0:0
1:1
0:2
2:2
1:0
1:0
8 1:0
2:0
1:0
2:7
1:2
1:3
1:0
1:3
2:1
2:1
1:0
1:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
  9    2    4  
  4    4    7  
17 - 13
18 - 26
30   13    6     11    35 - 39 -4 45
9 Ростов 0:2
2:2
2:3
1:0
0:0
1:4
0:1
2:0
0:0
2:4
1:3
0:2
4:1
0:2
0:2
0:1
9 1:3
1:1
3:0
1:0
1:0
0:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
3:2
3:0
4:0
2:0
1:0
  6    2    7  
  7    2    6  
18 - 16
19 - 19
30   13    4     13    37 - 35 +2 43
10 Краснодар 2:2
1:3
1:3
1:6
5:0
0:1
3:1
1:0
1:3
1:1
1:1
1:3
2:3
0:2
7:2
0:1
1:1
3:1
10 0:5
0:2
2:2
0:1
1:0
3:0
2:0
0:1
5:0
3:0
1:0
4:0
  7    4    4  
  5    1    9  
34 - 23
18 - 22
30   12    5     13    52 - 45 +7 41
11 Ахмат 2:2
0:4
2:2
0:2
0:0
3:2
0:0
1:1
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:2
1:2
0:1
3:1
2:1
0:1
0:3
2:0
5:0
11 2:0
1:1
3:1
0:3
2:0
0:0
3:1
0:1
3:1
1:0
  7    4    4  
  4    3    8  
23 - 15
13 - 23
30   11    7     12    36 - 38 -2 40
12 Урал 1:1
1:5
2:2
1:5
1:1
0:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
0:0
0:2
2:2
0:2
2:2
3:1
0:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
2:2
1:1
0:2
12 0:0
2:1
2:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
  6    6    3  
  1    7    7  
14 - 11
12 - 25
30   7    13     10    26 - 36 -10 34
13 Уфа 0:0
0:6
1:1
3:0
0:1
0:1
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:1
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:4
1:2
1:2
0:1
1:0
0:3
0:1
3:0
1:3
1:2
0:0
13 2:1
3:2
0:0
0:1
4:0
0:2
  3    4    8  
  3    3    9  
15 - 19
11 - 27
30   6    7     17    26 - 46 -20 25
14 Арсенал Тула 0:0
1:3
1:2
1:2
0:3
0:1
2:4
1:3
3:2
0:4
2:1
1:5
2:0
0:1
1:1
0:1
2:3
0:1
1:0
0:2
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:2
2:3
1:2
14 1:1
0:1
4:0
1:1
  6    4    5  
  0    1    14  
22 - 20
6 - 31
30   6    5     19    28 - 51 -23 23
15 Ротор 0:2
0:6
0:1
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:3
1:1
1:2
1:2
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:0
0:0
1:1
0:4
0:3
0:3
0:5
1:0
1:3
0:0
0:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
1:1
15 0:2
3:1
  3    2    10  
  2    5    8  
5 - 23
10 - 29
30   5    7     18    15 - 52 -37 22
16 Тамбов 1:5
1:4
0:2
1:5
2:5
0:1
0:1
2:2
0:1
0:5
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
1:0
0:1
0:1
0:2
0:4
0:1
0:1
1:3
1:1
0:0
2:0
0:4
1:1
0:4
1:3
2:0
16   2    2    11  
  1    2    12  
11 - 29
8 - 36
30   3    4     23    19 - 65 -46 13