Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1  
0:0
3:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
2:1
3:2
3:1
0:1
3:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:2
2:0
4:0
2:2
3:1
2:2
5:1
1:1
3:1
0:0
6:0
 
 
2:0
4:1
 
  11    1    1  
  5    6    2  
41 - 12
18 - 12
26   16    7     3    59 - 24 +35 55
2 Локомотив Москва 0:0
 
2 2:0
1:2
3:1
2:0
2:0
1:0
 
1:5
3:1
1:2
2:1
2:3
4:1
0:0
2:3
0:0
1:0
0:5
 
1:1
1:0
3:0
1:0
1:0
1:2
2:0
1:0
 
  10    1    2  
  5    3    5  
23 - 9
15 - 18
26   15    4     7    38 - 27 +11 49
3 Спартак Москва 1:1
1:3
2:1
0:2
3 0:2
2:0
 
1:3
1:1
2:1
2:2
0:1
 
3:2
0:1
3:2
2:0
 
6:1
3:1
5:1
2:2
2:1
 
0:3
1:1
2:0
1:0
5:1
2:0
  7    3    3  
  7    2    4  
28 - 15
21 - 18
26   14    5     7    49 - 33 +16 47
4 Рубин 2:1
2:1
0:2
1:3
0:2
2:0
4 1:0
2:1
 
1:0
1:0
2:3
1:3
0:2
0:2
1:0
1:1
0:0
 
1:3
1:1
1:0
3:1
 
3:0
3:0
 
3:1
2:2
1:0
  5    3    4  
  9    1    4  
15 - 15
20 - 14
26   14    4     8    35 - 29 +6 46
5 ЦСКА Москва 2:3
1:2
0:1
0:2
3:1
 
1:2
0:1
5 3:1
 
1:1
1:2
2:2
2:0
2:0
3:1
2:0
3:0
 
1:1
2:2
2:0
5:1
1:2
 
1:0
2:0
1:0
2:1
2:1
  7    3    3  
  7    1    5  
27 - 15
18 - 12
26   14    4     8    45 - 27 +18 46
6 Динамо Москва 1:0
1:3
5:1
 
1:2
1:1
0:1
 
 
1:3
6 3:1
0:2
 
0:1
2:0
1:4
1:0
2:1
2:0
3:2
2:2
2:0
1:0
0:2
4:0
1:1
0:0
3:0
2:0
2:1
  9    2    2  
  5    2    6  
24 - 7
17 - 21
26   14    4     8    41 - 28 +13 46
7 Сочи 1:2
1:3
2:1
1:3
1:0
2:2
3:2
0:1
2:1
1:1
2:0
1:3
7 1:1
 
4:2
0:0
2:0
1:0
1:1
 
0:0
0:1
4:0
2:3
1:1
 
 
2:1
5:0
1:0
  9    4    1  
  3    3    6  
29 - 11
12 - 18
26   12    7     7    41 - 29 +12 43
8 Химки 0:2
0:2
3:2
1:2
2:3
 
2:0
3:1
0:2
2:2
1:0
 
 
1:1
8 1:0
2:0
1:2
1:3
1:0
2:7
 
1:3
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
  8    1    4  
  3    4    6  
16 - 13
16 - 24
26   11    5     10    32 - 37 -5 38
9 Ростов 0:2
2:2
0:0
1:4
2:3
1:0
0:1
2:0
1:3
0:2
4:1
0:2
0:0
2:4
0:2
0:1
9 3:0
1:0
 
1:1
1:0
 
 
3:2
0:1
1:0
3:0
4:0
 
1:0
  4    2    6  
  7    2    5  
14 - 13
19 - 18
26   11    4     11    33 - 31 +2 37
10 Ахмат 2:2
0:4
0:0
3:2
 
0:2
0:0
1:1
0:3
0:2
1:2
0:1
0:1
0:2
3:1
2:1
0:1
0:3
10 2:0
5:0
2:0
 
2:0
0:0
3:1
0:3
3:1
 
 
1:0
  6    3    4  
  4    2    7  
18 - 12
12 - 21
26   10    5     11    30 - 33 -3 35
11 Краснодар 2:2
1:3
5:0
0:1
1:3
1:6
3:1
 
1:1
 
2:3
0:2
 
1:1
7:2
0:1
1:1
 
0:5
0:2
11 2:2
0:1
2:0
0:1
1:0
3:0
5:0
3:0
1:0
4:0
  7    4    3  
  3    1    8  
33 - 20
13 - 18
26   10    5     11    46 - 38 +8 35
12 Урал 1:1
1:5
1:1
 
2:2
1:5
0:1
1:1
0:2
2:2
0:2
2:2
1:0
0:0
3:1
 
 
0:1
 
0:2
1:0
2:2
12 2:0
0:1
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:0
0:0
1:1
  5    5    3  
  1    7    5  
12 - 10
12 - 23
26   6    12     8    24 - 33 -9 30
13 Арсенал Тула 0:0
1:3
0:3
0:1
 
1:2
 
1:3
2:1
1:5
2:0
0:1
3:2
0:4
1:1
0:1
2:3
 
0:0
0:2
1:0
0:2
1:0
0:2
13 2:3
 
1:1
0:1
4:0
1:1
  6    4    3  
  0    1    12  
19 - 14
5 - 28
26   6    5     15    24 - 42 -18 23
14 Уфа  
0:6
0:1
0:1
1:1
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:1
 
1:1
0:4
 
1:1
1:2
1:2
0:1
1:0
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:1
1:2
0:0
 
3:2
14 0:0
0:1
4:0
0:2
  2    3    7  
  3    2    9  
11 - 15
10 - 26
26   5    5     16    21 - 41 -20 20
15 Ротор 0:2
 
0:2
2:1
0:1
0:2
1:3
 
0:1
0:2
0:3
0:0
1:2
 
0:0
1:1
0:4
0:3
 
1:3
0:3
0:5
0:0
0:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
0:0
15 0:2
3:1
  2    2    10  
  2    4    6  
4 - 23
8 - 20
26   4    6     16    12 - 43 -31 18
16 Тамбов  
1:4
 
0:1
0:2
1:5
0:1
2:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:1
0:5
1:0
0:1
0:1
 
0:1
 
0:4
0:1
1:1
0:0
1:1
0:4
2:0
0:4
1:3
2:0
16   2    2    9  
  1    2    10  
8 - 19
7 - 31
26   3    4     19    15 - 50 -35 13