Чемпионат России. Премьер-Лига. РПЛ 2019-2020

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1 0:0
0:1
1:1
 
6:1
 
1:1
 
3:0
2:0
3:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:1
7:1
3:1
2:1
 
 
2:0
 
2:0
5:0
2:1
 
2:0
0:0
 
  7    5    0  
  8    0    2  
29 - 6
15 - 4
22   15    5     2    44 - 10 +34 50
2 Локомотив Москва 1:0
0:0
2 1:1
1:1
1:2
3:1
 
0:1
1:2
2:1
2:1
0:4
0:3
 
 
1:1
4:0
 
2:1
3:2
 
1:0
 
3:2
1:1
 
 
2:1
1:0
2:0
  5    2    3  
  7    3    2  
14 - 11
18 - 14
22   12    5     5    32 - 25 +7 41
3 Краснодар  
1:1
1:1
1:1
3 2:2
 
1:1
2:3
 
1:1
2:0
2:1
2:1
1:0
2:0
3:2
 
4:2
0:0
2:0
3:0
0:2
1:1
 
1:0
 
4:2
 
 
0:1
  6    5    0  
  5    3    3  
19 - 8
17 - 14
22   11    8     3    36 - 22 +14 41
4 Ростов  
1:6
1:3
2:1
 
2:2
4 3:2
3:1
3:0
1:2
 
3:2
2:2
4:1
 
0:2
0:0
2:2
1:2
1:2
2:0
 
2:1
 
2:1
 
1:0
 
2:1
1:1
  7    2    2  
  4    3    4  
19 - 12
20 - 22
22   11    5     6    39 - 34 +5 38
5 ЦСКА Москва  
1:1
1:0
 
3:2
1:1
1:3
2:3
5 0:1
 
0:1
2:1
 
1:2
0:0
1:1
1:1
3:0
 
2:0
0:0
3:2
2:1
 
 
1:0
1:0
0:2
3:0
 
  5    3    3  
  5    3    3  
12 - 9
17 - 13
22   10    6     6    29 - 22 +7 36
6 Динамо Москва 0:2
0:3
1:2
2:1
1:1
 
2:1
0:3
 
1:0
6  
1:1
0:2
0:0
0:0
 
2:0
 
1:0
2:0
2:3
 
 
0:2
0:1
1:0
 
0:0
1:1
3:2
  3    3    5  
  5    3    3  
10 - 13
10 - 12
22   8    6     8    20 - 25 -5 30
7 Арсенал Тула 0:1
1:3
4:0
1:2
1:2
0:2
2:3
 
1:2
1:0
1:1
 
7  
1:0
1:0
 
1:1
 
 
1:0
1:1
2:1
2:1
0:2
0:1
0:1
 
3:2
 
1:1
  3    3    5  
  5    1    5  
14 - 13
11 - 14
22   8    4     10    25 - 27 -2 28
8 Спартак Москва 0:1
0:1
 
3:0
0:1
1:2
1:4
2:2
2:1
 
0:0
2:0
0:1
 
8  
0:1
1:2
0:0
 
0:2
1:0
 
1:2
3:1
0:0
 
2:0
2:1
 
3:1
  3    2    6  
  5    2    4  
8 - 12
16 - 11
22   8    4     10    24 - 23 +1 28
9 Уфа 1:0
0:0
1:1
 
2:3
0:2
2:0
 
1:1
0:0
 
0:0
 
0:1
1:0
 
9  
2:3
 
0:3
1:1
0:0
1:2
0:0
 
0:0
2:1
1:0
0:1
1:0
  4    3    3  
  2    6    4  
12 - 10
4 - 9
22   6    9     7    16 - 19 -3 27
10 Урал 1:3
1:7
 
0:4
2:4
 
2:2
0:0
0:3
1:1
 
0:2
 
1:1
0:0
2:1
3:2
 
10  
2:1
3:1
0:2
1:2
 
 
0:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
0:0
  3    2    5  
  3    5    4  
16 - 20
10 - 21
22   6    7     9    26 - 41 -15 25
11 Тамбов  
1:2
2:3
1:2
0:2
0:0
2:1
2:1
0:2
 
0:2
0:1
0:1
 
2:0
 
3:0
 
1:2
 
11  
2:1
3:0
2:2
0:0
1:2
3:0
0:2
 
1:1
  5    1    6  
  2    3    5  
16 - 13
10 - 14
22   7    4     11    26 - 27 -1 25
12 Сочи 0:2
 
0:1
 
2:0
0:3
 
0:2
2:3
0:0
 
3:2
1:2
1:1
 
0:1
0:0
1:1
2:0
1:3
1:2
 
12 5:1
1:1
1:1
3:0
0:2
 
2:0
 
  4    2    6  
  2    4    4  
16 - 14
10 - 14
22   6    6     10    26 - 28 -2 24
13 Оренбург 0:2
 
2:3
 
 
1:1
 
1:2
 
1:2
2:0
 
2:0
1:2
1:3
2:1
0:0
2:1
 
2:1
2:2
0:3
1:1
1:5
13 2:1
 
0:1
1:1
1:2
1:2
  3    3    5  
  3    2    6  
13 - 15
13 - 21
22   6    5     11    26 - 36 -10 23
14 Рубин 1:2
0:5
 
1:1
 
0:1
 
1:2
0:1
 
0:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
 
0:0
0:0
 
0:0
 
2:1
0:0
0:3
1:1
 
1:2
14 0:1
0:0
1:0
1:1
  3    2    5  
  2    6    4  
5 - 9
7 - 13
22   5    8     9    12 - 22 -10 23
15 Крылья Советов 0:2
 
1:2
 
 
2:4
 
0:1
2:0
0:1
0:0
 
2:3
 
1:2
0:2
0:1
1:2
2:3
3:1
2:0
0:3
 
2:0
1:1
1:0
0:0
1:0
15  
1:1
  2    3    6  
  4    1    6  
11 - 14
11 - 15
22   6    4     12    22 - 29 -7 22
16 Ахмат  
0:0
0:2
0:1
1:0
 
1:1
1:2
 
0:3
2:3
1:1
1:1
 
1:3
 
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:3
1:1
 
 
0:2
2:1
2:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
 
16   2    6    4  
  2    2    6  
11 - 15
5 - 14
22   4    8     10    16 - 29 -13 20