Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1 4:1
1:1
1:2
 
1:0
2:0
3:2
 
 
1:1
3:1
 
2:1
 
7:1
 
 
3:1
5:1
 
 
0:0
 
1:2
2:2
4:2
 
1:1
 
3:1
  7    1    1  
  4    4    1  
28 - 11
16 - 9
18   11    5     2    44 - 20 +24 38
2 Динамо Москва 1:1
1:4
2  
1:0
2:1
 
1:0
 
1:1
 
 
1:2
0:1
 
 
2:2
2:0
3:2
1:2
 
 
1:0
5:1
 
 
2:0
2:0
3:2
4:1
 
  6    2    2  
  5    1    2  
19 - 8
14 - 12
18   11    3     4    33 - 20 +13 36
3 Сочи  
2:1
0:1
 
3 4:1
 
1:2
0:3
 
1:2
 
2:1
 
0:1
3:0
2:1
1:2
 
 
0:1
2:0
1:1
 
2:1
3:2
 
3:1
 
3:0
 
  6    0    3  
  4    1    4  
20 - 9
10 - 12
18   10    1     7    30 - 21 +9 31
4 ЦСКА Москва 0:2
0:1
 
1:2
 
1:4
4 0:0
 
1:2
 
2:0
 
3:1
1:0
1:0
 
 
0:1
 
2:0
 
1:0
2:0
2:2
 
3:1
1:0
 
0:0
 
  5    2    2  
  4    1    4  
10 - 5
11 - 11
18   9    3     6    21 - 16 +5 30
5 Краснодар  
2:3
 
0:1
3:0
2:1
 
0:0
5  
1:2
 
2:0
0:1
 
2:1
 
2:0
 
0:0
4:1
 
3:0
3:2
 
 
1:1
1:1
 
0:1
3:3
  4    2    2  
  4    3    3  
11 - 6
18 - 12
18   8    5     5    29 - 18 +11 29
6 Локомотив Москва 1:1
 
 
1:1
2:1
 
 
2:1
2:1
 
6 1:2
 
2:0
 
 
1:1
 
2:2
 
2:1
0:1
0:0
3:1
1:3
1:2
 
2:0
1:1
 
0:0
  5    1    3  
  2    6    1  
14 - 9
10 - 10
18   7    7     4    24 - 19 +5 28
7 Ахмат  
1:3
2:1
 
1:2
 
 
0:2
0:2
 
 
2:1
7  
2:1
0:1
1:2
 
1:2
3:1
 
1:0
 
2:1
 
2:0
2:1
 
0:1
4:1
0:2
  6    0    3  
  3    0    6  
15 - 9
9 - 15
18   9    0     9    24 - 24 0 27
8 Крылья Советов  
1:2
 
1:0
1:0
 
0:1
1:3
 
1:0
 
0:2
1:2
 
8 0:1
 
2:0
1:1
2:0
0:0
1:1
 
 
1:2
4:2
 
 
2:1
3:0
 
  5    1    3  
  3    2    4  
14 - 7
8 - 11
18   8    3     7    22 - 18 +4 27
9 Спартак Москва  
1:7
2:2
 
1:2
0:3
 
0:1
 
1:2
1:1
 
2:1
1:0
 
1:0
9  
0:1
1:2
 
1:0
 
 
1:1
1:1
 
2:0
1:1
3:1
 
  4    3    2  
  2    2    5  
14 - 10
6 - 16
18   6    5     7    20 - 26 -6 23
10 Рубин 1:3
 
2:3
0:2
 
2:1
1:0
 
 
0:2
2:2
 
2:1
 
1:1
0:2
1:0
 
10 0:1
1:2
4:0
 
 
3:0
 
1:5
 
1:1
 
1:1
  4    2    3  
  2    2    5  
14 - 11
9 - 16
18   6    4     8    23 - 27 -4 22
11 Нижний Новгород  
1:5
 
2:1
1:0
 
0:2
 
1:4
0:0
1:2
 
 
1:3
0:0
0:2
 
2:1
2:1
1:0
11  
1:1
2:3
 
1:2
 
1:2
 
 
1:1
  2    1    6  
  3    3    3  
9 - 16
9 - 14
18   5    4     9    18 - 30 -12 19
12 Урал 0:0
 
0:1
 
1:1
0:2
0:1
 
0:3
 
0:0
1:0
 
0:1
 
1:1
 
0:1
 
0:4
1:1
 
12 2:0
 
1:1
4:1
 
1:0
 
0:0
  1    5    3  
  3    2    4  
5 - 8
7 - 10
18   4    7     7    12 - 18 -6 19
13 Арсенал Тула 2:1
 
 
1:5
1:2
 
2:2
0:2
 
2:3
3:1
1:3
 
1:2
2:1
 
1:1
 
0:3
 
 
3:2
 
0:2
13  
0:4
0:0
 
0:0
2:1
  3    4    2  
  2    0    7  
11 - 11
10 - 24
18   5    4     9    21 - 35 -14 19
14 Ростов 2:4
2:2
0:2
 
 
2:3
1:3
 
1:1
 
 
2:1
1:2
0:2
 
2:4
 
1:1
5:1
 
 
2:1
1:4
1:1
4:0
 
14 2:2
 
 
1:1
  2    2    5  
  2    4    3  
17 - 19
13 - 16
18   4    6     8    30 - 35 -5 18
15 Уфа 1:1
 
2:3
0:2
 
1:3
 
0:1
 
1:1
1:1
0:2
1:0
 
1:2
 
1:1
0:2
1:1
 
 
2:1
0:1
 
 
0:0
 
2:2
15 3:2
 
  2    4    3  
  1    3    5  
11 - 12
6 - 14
18   3    7     8    17 - 26 -9 16
16 Химки 1:3
 
 
1:4
 
0:3
 
0:0
3:3
1:0
0:0
 
2:0
1:4
 
0:3
 
1:3
1:1
 
1:1
 
0:0
 
1:2
0:0
1:1
 
 
2:3
16   1    6    2  
  1    2    6  
10 - 11
6 - 20
18   2    8     8    16 - 31 -15 14