Кубок России 2018-2019

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Тамбов 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
2 Авангард Курск  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
3 Химки  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
4 Нижний Новгород  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
5 Балтика  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
6 Ротор  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
7 Сочи  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
8 Чертаново  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
9 Тюмень  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
10 Сибирь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
11 Шинник  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
12 Томь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
13 Армавир  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
14 Факел  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
15 Мордовия  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
16 Луч  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0

1/128 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Чайка 1  
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5:0
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
5 - 0
3 - 1
2   1    0     0    5 - 0 +5 3
2 Спартак Владикавказ 1:3
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:0
 
 
  0    0    1  
  1    0    0  
1 - 3
4 - 0
2   1    0     0    4 - 0 +4 3
3 Калуга  
 
 
 
3  
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
2 - 1
2 - 1
2   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
4 Днепр Смоленск  
 
 
 
1:2
 
4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:1
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  1    0    0  
1 - 2
4 - 1
2   1    0     0    4 - 1 +3 3
5 Звезда Санкт-Петербург  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
3 - 1
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    3 - 1 +2 3
6 Квант  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    1  
  0    0    0  
4 - 5
0 - 0
2   1    0     0    3 - 1 +2 3
7 Рязань  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  1    0    0  
0 - 3
2 - 0
2   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
8 Машук-КМВ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
9 Черноморец Нв  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
1 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
10 Сызрань-2003  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  2    0    0  
0 - 0
6 - 2
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
11 Нефтехимик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11  
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  2    0    0  
0 - 0
4 - 2
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
12 Зенит-Ижевск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
12  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  1    0    0  
0 - 1
3 - 2
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
13 Волга Ульяновск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  1    0    0  
1 - 1
3 - 2
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
14 Зоркий  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    1  
3 - 2
1 - 3
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
15 Текстильщик  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:1
 
15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
3 - 1
2 - 1
2   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
16 Волгарь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  2    0    0  
  0    0    0  
4 - 2
0 - 0
2   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
17 Торпедо Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
1 - 0
3 - 0
2   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
18 Динамо Брянск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
1 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
19 Строгино  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19  
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
2 - 2
1   0    1     0    2 - 2 0 1
20 Знамя Труда  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:2
 
20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  1    0    0  
2 - 2
4 - 1
2   0    1     0    2 - 2 0 1
21 Лада-Тольятти  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21  
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    1    0  
0 - 3
2 - 2
2   0    1     0    2 - 2 0 1
22 Лада Димитровград  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:2
 
22  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    2 - 2 0 1
23 Дружба  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
24 Носта  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24  
0:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    0 - 0 0 1
25 Челябинск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:0
 
25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
2   0    1     0    0 - 0 0 1
26 СКА-Хабаровск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     0    0 - 0 0 0
27 Коломна  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
2 - 3
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
28 Сокол  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
29 Химик-Август  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
30 КамАЗ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
31 Звезда Пермь  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
32 Велес Москва  
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
33 Легион-Динамо  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 2
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
34 Сатурн  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    1 - 2 -1 0
35 Псков-747  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
36 Торпедо Владимир  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
37 Салют  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
38 Химик Новомосковск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
39 Ленинградец  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 3
1   0    0     1    1 - 3 -2 0
40 Долгопрудный  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 3
1   0    0     1    1 - 3 -2 0
41 Муром  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
42 Красный-СГАФКСТ  
 
 
 
 
 
1:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42  
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 4
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    1 - 4 -3 0
43 Спартак-Нальчик  
 
0:4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43  
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 4
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 4 -4 0
44 СКА-Ростов  
0:5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44   0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 5
1   0    0     1    0 - 5 -5 0

1/16 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Ростов 1 3:1
 
 
2:2
 
 
0:2
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    1  
  0    2    0  
3 - 3
4 - 4
4   1    0     0    4 - 0 +4 3
2 Зенит  
1:3
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 3
1   1    0     0    4 - 0 +4 3
3 Краснодар 2:2
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  1    0    0  
2 - 2
2 - 1
2   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
4 Оренбург  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
2:4
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    1    0  
2 - 4
1 - 1
2   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
5 Локомотив Москва 2:2
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
5 1:0
 
 
 
4:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  3    1    0  
  2    0    0  
8 - 3
3 - 0
6   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
6 Урал  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
6 1:0
2:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
1:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  2    0    0  
  0    2    1  
2 - 0
3 - 4
5   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
7 Арсенал Тула  
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
4:2
 
 
2:2
0:1
7  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
  0    2    0  
  2    0    1  
3 - 3
6 - 3
5   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
8 Енисей  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:4
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
1 - 4
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
9 Крылья Советов  
 
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
1 - 2
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
10 Анжи  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10  
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3
11 Спартак Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
11  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    1    0  
  0    0    1  
2 - 1
0 - 1
3   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
12 Рубин  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12 1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    1  
  0    0    1  
1 - 1
0 - 1
3   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
13 Динамо Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
13  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
14 Ахмат  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14  
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    3 - 3 0 1
15 ЦСКА Москва  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
16 Уфа  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   0    1     0    0 - 0 0 1

1/256 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Луки-Энергия 1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
2 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
2 Динамо Ставрополь  
 
2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
3 Кубань Холдинг  
 
 
 
3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
2 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    2 - 0 +2 3
4 Металлург Липецк  
 
 
 
 
 
4  
 
 
 
 
1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    0  
0 - 0
1 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
5 Биолог-Новокубанск  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5 1:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1    0    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 0
0 - 0
1   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3
6 Академия им. В.Понедельника  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 1
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
7 Атом Нововоронеж  
 
 
 
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
 
 
7  
 
 
 
 
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 1 -1 0
8 Ангушт  
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8  
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
9 Урожай  
 
 
 
 
0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9  
 
  0    0    0  
  0    0    1  
0 - 0
0 - 2
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0
10 Автофаворит 0:2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10   0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 2
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 2 -2 0

1/4 финала

Команда 1 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 FC Rostov 1   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   1    0     0    1 - 0 +1 3

1/64 финала

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Сахалин 1 3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:0
  1    0    0  
  1    0    0  
3 - 0
3 - 0
2   1    0     0    3 - 0 +3 3
2 Зенит Иркутск  
0:3
2  
 
 
 
 
3:2
 
 
  0    0    0  
  1    0    1  
0 - 0
3 - 5
2   1    0     0    3 - 2 +1 3
3 Иртыш Омск  
 
 
 
3  
1:1
 
 
 
 
  0    0    0  
  0    1    0  
0 - 0
1 - 1
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
4 Динамо Барнаул  
 
 
 
1:1
 
4  
 
 
 
  0    1    0  
  0    0    0  
1 - 1
0 - 0
1   0    1     0    1 - 1 0 1
5 Чита  
 
2:3
 
 
 
 
 
5  
 
  0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
2 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    2 - 3 -1 0
6 Благовещенск 0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6   0    0    1  
  0    0    0  
0 - 3
0 - 0
1   0    0     1    0 - 3 -3 0




Новости Партнёров.