Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1 4:1
 
1:2
 
 
1:1
3:2
 
1:0
2:0
3:1
 
2:1
 
 
3:1
7:1
 
 
4:2
 
1:1
 
1:2
5:1
 
 
3:1
 
0:0
  7    0    1  
  4    3    1  
26 - 9
15 - 8
16   11    3     2    41 - 17 +24 36
2 Динамо Москва  
1:4
2  
1:0
1:1
 
1:0
 
2:1
 
 
1:2
0:1
 
2:0
3:2
 
2:2
 
2:0
 
3:2
5:1
 
1:2
 
4:1
 
 
1:0
  5    1    2  
  5    1    2  
16 - 7
14 - 12
16   10    2     4    30 - 19 +11 32
3 Сочи  
2:1
0:1
 
3  
1:2
 
0:3
4:1
 
 
2:1
 
0:1
1:2
 
 
2:1
3:2
 
3:1
 
 
2:1
 
0:1
3:0
 
2:0
1:1
  5    0    2  
  4    1    4  
16 - 7
10 - 12
16   9    1     6    26 - 19 +7 28
4 Локомотив Москва 1:1
 
 
1:1
2:1
 
4 2:1
 
 
2:1
1:2
 
2:0
 
 
2:2
 
1:1
1:2
 
 
1:1
3:1
1:3
 
2:1
 
0:0
 
0:0
  4    1    2  
  2    6    1  
12 - 8
10 - 10
16   6    7     3    22 - 18 +4 25
5 Краснодар  
2:3
 
0:1
3:0
 
 
1:2
5  
0:0
 
2:0
0:1
 
2:0
 
2:1
 
 
1:1
1:1
 
3:2
 
 
4:1
0:1
3:3
 
3:0
  4    1    2  
  3    3    3  
11 - 6
16 - 11
16   7    4     5    27 - 17 +10 25
6 ЦСКА Москва 0:2
0:1
 
1:2
 
1:4
1:2
 
0:0
 
6 2:0
 
3:1
 
 
0:1
1:0
 
 
3:1
1:0
 
 
2:2
 
2:0
0:0
 
 
1:0
  4    2    2  
  3    1    4  
8 - 5
10 - 11
16   7    3     6    18 - 16 +2 24
7 Ахмат  
1:3
2:1
 
1:2
 
 
2:1
0:2
 
 
0:2
7  
2:1
 
1:2
0:1
 
2:0
2:1
 
0:1
2:1
 
3:1
 
 
0:2
1:0
 
  5    0    3  
  3    0    5  
11 - 8
8 - 13
16   8    0     8    19 - 21 -2 24
8 Крылья Советов  
1:2
 
1:0
1:0
 
 
0:2
 
1:0
 
1:3
1:2
 
8  
1:1
0:1
 
4:2
 
 
2:1
 
1:2
2:0
0:0
3:0
 
1:1
 
  4    1    2  
  3    2    4  
12 - 6
8 - 11
16   7    3     6    20 - 17 +3 24
9 Рубин 1:3
 
2:3
0:2
 
2:1
2:2
 
 
0:2
1:0
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
9 1:0
 
 
1:5
 
1:1
 
3:0
0:1
 
 
1:1
4:0
 
  4    2    3  
  2    2    3  
14 - 11
8 - 12
16   6    4     6    22 - 23 -1 22
10 Спартак Москва  
1:7
2:2
 
1:2
 
1:1
 
 
1:2
 
0:1
 
1:0
 
1:0
 
0:1
10 1:1
 
2:0
1:1
 
1:1
1:2
 
3:1
 
1:0
 
  3    3    2  
  2    2    4  
12 - 9
6 - 13
16   5    5     6    18 - 22 -4 20
11 Ростов 2:4
 
0:2
 
 
2:3
 
2:1
1:1
 
1:3
 
1:2
0:2
 
2:4
5:1
 
 
1:1
11 2:2
 
4:0
 
 
2:1
 
1:1
 
1:1
  2    2    4  
  2    3    3  
16 - 15
11 - 14
16   4    5     7    27 - 29 -2 17
12 Уфа 1:1
 
2:3
 
 
1:3
1:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:1
1:0
 
1:2
 
1:1
 
1:1
0:2
 
2:2
12  
0:0
 
2:1
3:2
 
0:1
 
  2    4    3  
  1    3    3  
11 - 12
6 - 10
16   3    7     6    17 - 22 -5 16
13 Арсенал Тула 2:1
 
 
1:5
1:2
 
3:1
1:3
 
2:3
2:2
 
 
1:2
2:1
 
0:3
 
1:1
 
 
0:4
0:0
 
13  
3:2
0:0
 
 
0:2
  3    4    2  
  1    0    6  
11 - 11
8 - 21
16   4    4     8    19 - 32 -13 16
14 Нижний Новгород  
1:5
 
2:1
1:0
 
1:2
 
1:4
 
0:2
 
 
1:3
0:0
0:2
 
1:0
 
2:1
1:2
 
1:2
 
2:3
 
14  
1:1
 
1:1
  1    1    6  
  3    2    3  
7 - 15
9 - 14
16   4    3     9    16 - 29 -13 15
15 Химки 1:3
 
 
1:4
 
0:3
0:0
 
3:3
1:0
 
0:0
2:0
 
 
0:3
1:1
 
 
1:3
1:1
 
 
2:3
 
0:0
1:1
 
15 0:0
 
  1    6    1  
  1    2    5  
9 - 9
5 - 16
16   2    8     6    14 - 25 -11 14
16 Урал 0:0
 
0:1
 
1:1
0:2
0:0
 
0:3
 
0:1
 
 
0:1
 
1:1
 
0:4
 
0:1
1:1
 
 
1:0
2:0
 
1:1
 
 
0:0
16   1    5    3  
  1    2    4  
5 - 8
2 - 9
16   2    7     7    7 - 17 -10 13