Группа A
Шахматка турнира
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | В Н П | Мячи | И | В Н П | Мячи | Разн | О |
1 | Карпаты | 1 |
2:0 2:3 |
3:0 1:0 |
1:1 1:0 |
3:3 1:0 |
2:1 1:0 |
3:0 1:1 |
2:1 1:0 |
3:0 3:0 |
1:0 3:0 |
7 2 0 7 1 1 |
20 - 6 14 - 4 |
18 | 14 3 1 | 34 - 10 | +24 | 45 |
2 | Эпицентр Дунаевцы |
3:2 0:2 |
2 |
1:1 1:1 |
0:2 2:0 |
1:1 2:2 |
2:1 2:0 |
2:3 2:1 |
2:2 0:0 |
2:2 1:0 |
3:1 1:0 |
3 4 2 5 3 1 |
16 - 15 11 - 6 |
18 | 8 7 3 | 27 - 21 | +6 | 31 |
3 | Агробизнес |
0:1 0:3 |
1:1 1:1 |
3 |
1:0 1:2 |
1:1 0:2 |
3:0 0:1 |
2:1 0:0 |
0:0 1:0 |
3:1 2:1 |
3:0 1:0 |
5 3 1 3 2 4 |
14 - 5 6 - 10 |
18 | 8 5 5 | 20 - 15 | +5 | 29 |
4 | Нива Бузова |
0:1 1:1 |
0:2 2:0 |
2:1 0:1 |
4 |
0:1 2:2 |
1:0 3:3 |
2:1 0:2 |
2:1 2:0 |
0:0 1:1 |
2:2 1:0 |
4 2 3 3 4 2 |
9 - 9 12 - 10 |
18 | 7 6 5 | 21 - 19 | +2 | 27 |
5 | ФК Прикарпатье 1981 |
0:1 3:3 |
2:2 1:1 |
2:0 1:1 |
2:2 1:0 |
5 |
2:1 0:1 |
0:0 0:1 |
1:1 1:1 |
1:2 1:0 |
7:0 2:1 |
3 4 2 3 4 2 |
17 - 9 10 - 9 |
18 | 6 8 4 | 27 - 18 | +9 | 26 |
6 | Буковина |
0:1 1:2 |
0:2 1:2 |
1:0 0:3 |
3:3 0:1 |
1:0 1:2 |
6 |
0:1 1:0 |
0:2 1:1 |
1:0 3:2 |
0:0 2:1 |
3 2 4 3 1 5 |
6 - 9 10 - 14 |
18 | 6 3 9 | 16 - 23 | -7 | 21 |
7 | Нива Тернополь |
1:1 0:3 |
1:2 3:2 |
0:0 1:2 |
2:0 1:2 |
1:0 0:0 |
0:1 1:0 |
7 |
0:0 0:2 |
0:1 0:0 |
4:1 0:2 |
3 3 3 2 2 5 |
9 - 6 6 - 13 |
18 | 5 5 8 | 15 - 19 | -4 | 20 |
8 | Подолье Хмельницкий |
0:1 1:2 |
0:0 2:2 |
0:1 0:0 |
0:2 1:2 |
1:1 1:1 |
1:1 2:0 |
2:0 0:0 |
8 |
1:0 1:1 |
4:1 1:2 |
3 3 3 1 5 3 |
9 - 7 9 - 10 |
18 | 4 8 6 | 18 - 17 | +1 | 20 |
9 | Металлист |
0:3 0:3 |
0:1 2:2 |
1:2 1:3 |
1:1 0:0 |
0:1 2:1 |
2:3 0:1 |
0:0 1:0 |
1:1 0:1 |
9 |
0:3 2:1 |
0 3 6 3 2 4 |
5 - 15 8 - 12 |
18 | 3 5 10 | 13 - 27 | -14 | 14 |
10 | Хуст |
0:3 0:1 |
0:1 1:3 |
0:1 0:3 |
0:1 2:2 |
1:2 0:7 |
1:2 0:0 |
2:0 1:4 |
2:1 1:4 |
1:2 3:0 |
10 | 2 0 7 1 2 6 |
7 - 13 8 - 24 |
18 | 3 2 13 | 15 - 37 | -22 | 11 |
Группа B
Шахматка турнира
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | В Н П | Мячи | И | В Н П | Мячи | Разн | О |
1 | Ингулец | 1 |
2:1 0:3 |
0:1 1:1 |
3:0 1:0 |
5:0 3:1 |
3:2 0:0 |
1:1 2:1 |
5:1 2:0 |
3:0 2:0 |
6:1 2:0 |
7 1 1 6 2 1 |
28 - 7 13 - 6 |
18 | 13 3 2 | 41 - 13 | +28 | 42 |
2 | ФК Левый Берег |
3:0 1:2 |
2 |
1:1 2:0 |
5:0 0:1 |
1:3 1:2 |
1:0 1:1 |
5:0 1:0 |
6:0 1:0 |
3:0 0:0 |
5:1 3:0 |
7 1 1 4 2 3 |
30 - 5 10 - 6 |
18 | 11 4 4 | 40 - 11 | +29 | 37 |
3 | ФСК Мариуполь |
1:1 1:0 |
0:2 1:1 |
3 |
0:0 0:0 |
1:1 2:0 |
2:2 0:0 |
2:3 0:1 |
1:0 3:0 |
2:1 2:1 |
3:1 1:0 |
3 4 2 5 3 1 |
12 - 11 10 - 3 |
18 | 8 7 3 | 22 - 14 | +8 | 31 |
4 | Виктория Николаевка |
0:1 0:3 |
1:0 0:5 |
0:0 0:0 |
4 |
0:0 2:2 |
1:1 0:2 |
1:0 2:2 |
3:0 1:0 |
2:1 1:0 |
2:1 3:0 |
5 3 1 3 3 3 |
10 - 4 9 - 14 |
18 | 8 6 4 | 19 - 18 | +1 | 30 |
5 | СК Полтава |
1:3 0:5 |
2:1 3:1 |
0:2 1:1 |
2:2 0:0 |
5 |
1:2 1:3 |
4:1 3:1 |
4:1 6:0 |
2:1 1:1 |
2:0 2:2 |
5 1 3 3 4 2 |
18 - 13 17 - 14 |
18 | 8 5 5 | 35 - 27 | +8 | 29 |
6 | Металлург Зп |
0:0 2:3 |
1:1 0:1 |
0:0 2:2 |
2:0 1:1 |
3:1 2:1 |
6 |
0:1 0:1 |
0:0 2:1 |
1:1 0:1 |
4:2 3:1 |
3 5 1 3 2 4 |
11 - 6 12 - 12 |
18 | 6 7 5 | 23 - 18 | +5 | 25 |
7 | Горняк-Спорт |
1:2 1:1 |
0:1 0:5 |
1:0 3:2 |
2:2 0:1 |
1:3 1:4 |
1:0 1:0 |
7 |
0:1 1:4 |
2:0 1:3 |
0:2 0:1 |
3 1 5 2 1 6 |
8 - 11 8 - 21 |
18 | 5 2 11 | 16 - 32 | -16 | 17 |
8 | Кремень |
0:2 1:5 |
0:1 0:6 |
0:3 0:1 |
0:1 0:3 |
0:6 1:4 |
1:2 0:0 |
4:1 1:0 |
8 |
0:0 1:2 |
2:1 3:2 |
2 1 6 2 1 6 |
7 - 17 7 - 23 |
18 | 4 2 12 | 14 - 40 | -26 | 14 |
9 | Диназ Вышгород |
0:2 0:3 |
0:0 0:3 |
1:2 1:2 |
0:1 1:2 |
1:1 1:2 |
1:0 1:1 |
3:1 0:2 |
2:1 0:0 |
9 |
1:2 2:3 |
3 2 4 0 2 7 |
9 - 10 6 - 18 |
18 | 3 5 11 | 15 - 28 | -13 | 14 |
10 | ФК Чернигов |
0:2 1:6 |
0:3 1:5 |
0:1 1:3 |
0:3 1:2 |
2:2 0:2 |
1:3 2:4 |
1:0 2:0 |
2:3 1:2 |
3:2 2:1 |
10 | 2 1 6 2 0 7 |
9 - 19 11 - 25 |
18 | 4 1 13 | 20 - 44 | -24 | 13 |