Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Зенит 1  
2:1
3:1
 
 
2:0
2:1
 
1:2
0:0
8:0
 
 
1:0
7:0
 
 
4:0
3:0
 
 
3:0
 
1:1
5:0
 
 
1:1
2:0
2:0
  7    0    1  
  6    3    0  
31 - 4
16 - 3
17   13    3     1    47 - 7 +40 42
2 Спартак Москва 1:2
 
2  
2:4
 
0:1
 
2:2
 
1:1
4:1
 
 
4:1
3:0
1:1
 
2:0
5:2
 
 
2:1
 
4:1
1:0
2:1
5:0
 
1:0
 
  6    0    1  
  5    3    2  
20 - 5
20 - 13
17   11    3     3    40 - 18 +22 36
3 Ростов  
1:3
4:2
 
3 2:1
1:1
0:0
 
 
2:1
2:1
 
3:2
 
2:2
 
1:2
 
2:1
3:1
 
4:3
 
1:1
 
2:2
1:0
 
 
1:0
  6    2    1  
  4    3    1  
17 - 11
15 - 12
17   10    5     2    32 - 23 +9 35
4 Динамо Москва 0:2
 
1:0
 
1:1
1:2
4 2:1
1:1
 
1:2
3:2
 
0:0
 
 
1:2
2:1
 
 
2:0
 
2:2
 
3:3
 
3:1
6:1
 
4:0
 
  6    2    1  
  2    3    3  
19 - 8
14 - 13
17   8    5     4    33 - 21 +12 29
5 ЦСКА Москва  
1:2
2:2
 
 
0:0
1:1
1:2
5 4:2
 
 
2:2
4:1
 
3:0
 
2:0
 
 
1:0
0:1
2:2
4:1
 
 
1:0
 
2:1
 
0:1
  5    2    1  
  3    3    3  
20 - 8
10 - 10
17   8    5     4    30 - 18 +12 29
6 Ахмат 0:0
2:1
1:1
 
1:2
 
2:1
 
 
2:4
6  
1:2
 
3:2
 
1:2
 
2:1
1:2
 
1:3
2:3
2:1
 
 
2:1
 
3:1
1:0
 
  3    2    3  
  5    0    4  
9 - 10
18 - 17
17   8    2     7    27 - 27 0 26
7 Оренбург  
0:8
 
1:4
 
1:2
 
2:3
2:2
 
2:1
 
7 5:1
0:2
4:1
 
3:0
 
2:4
 
 
2:0
4:1
 
 
1:5
3:1
0:2
1:0
 
  7    1    1  
  1    0    7  
26 - 11
7 - 26
17   8    1     8    33 - 37 -4 25
8 Краснодар 0:1
 
1:4
 
 
2:3
 
0:0
 
1:4
2:3
 
2:0
1:5
8 2:1
 
 
3:1
 
0:0
 
2:0
2:2
3:3
3:0
 
3:1
 
 
4:1
  4    1    3  
  3    3    3  
15 - 12
16 - 17
17   7    4     6    31 - 29 +2 25
9 Сочи  
0:7
1:1
0:3
 
2:2
2:1
 
 
0:3
2:1
 
 
1:4
 
1:2
9 2:2
 
 
0:2
2:1
 
1:1
 
4:0
 
4:1
2:0
 
3:1
  5    3    0  
  2    1    6  
18 - 8
9 - 24
17   7    4     6    27 - 32 -5 25
10 Урал 0:4
 
0:2
 
 
2:1
 
1:2
 
0:2
1:2
 
 
0:3
1:3
 
 
2:2
10 2:1
 
0:1
 
2:0
0:0
2:2
4:2
2:1
 
2:0
 
  4    1    5  
  2    2    3  
12 - 16
9 - 12
17   6    3     8    21 - 28 -7 21
11 Крылья Советов  
0:3
 
2:5
1:3
1:2
0:2
 
0:1
 
 
2:1
 
4:2
0:0
 
2:0
 
 
1:2
11 2:1
 
1:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:0
1:1
2:0
  2    3    3  
  3    2    4  
7 - 9
13 - 16
17   5    5     7    20 - 25 -5 20
12 Пари НН 0:3
 
1:2
 
3:4
 
2:2
 
2:2
1:0
3:2
3:1
0:2
 
0:2
 
 
1:2
 
1:0
 
1:2
12 3:1
 
 
1:1
 
0:3
 
0:0
  2    2    5  
  3    2    3  
14 - 20
8 - 9
17   5    4     8    22 - 29 -7 19
13 Факел 1:1
 
1:4
 
1:1
 
3:3
 
 
1:4
 
1:2
 
1:4
3:3
2:2
 
1:1
0:0
0:2
 
1:1
 
1:3
13 2:0
 
 
0:0
2:2
 
  1    6    1  
  0    4    5  
13 - 14
8 - 19
17   1    10     6    21 - 33 -12 13
14 Локомотив Москва  
0:5
1:2
0:1
2:2
 
1:3
 
0:1
 
1:2
 
5:1
 
 
0:3
 
0:4
2:4
2:2
1:1
 
1:1
 
 
0:2
14  
3:0
 
1:0
  1    3    5  
  2    1    5  
14 - 17
6 - 17
17   3    4     10    20 - 34 -14 13
15 Химки 1:1
 
 
0:5
 
0:1
 
1:6
1:2
 
1:3
 
2:0
1:3
 
1:3
0:2
1:4
 
1:2
0:0
 
3:0
 
0:0
 
0:3
 
15  
3:1
  2    3    4  
  1    0    7  
8 - 11
8 - 25
17   3    3     11    16 - 36 -20 12
16 Торпедо Москва 0:2
0:2
 
0:1
0:1
 
 
0:4
1:0
 
 
0:1
 
0:1
1:4
 
1:3
 
 
0:2
0:2
1:1
0:0
 
 
2:2
0:1
 
1:3
 
16   1    1    7  
  0    2    6  
4 - 16
3 - 14
17   1    3     13    7 - 30 -23 6